Homepage
Race
Today´s info
Live Streams
Actions
Responsibility
Help
Contact
Homepage
Race
Today´s info
Live Streams
Actions
Responsibility
Help
Contact
Language
deutsch
Next races
show next races
2
Indiana Grand
-38 min
1
The Meadows
-25 min
1
Sam Houston
-11 min
Today´s Racecards
Yesterday
|
Today
|
Tomorrow
Bordeaux
10:10
Auteuil
11:57
Vincennes
13:24
Angers
17:10
Newmarket
14:10
Goodwood
14:35
Thirsk
14:40
Newmarket
16:35
Uttoxeter
17:00
Hexham
17:25
Yarmouth
17:40
Punchestown
15:30
Wolvega
18:33
Aby
14:35
Gävle
18:53
Klampenborg
12:45
Forus
19:15
Greyville
11:15
Turffontein
11:30
Western Fair
18:55
Woodbine
19:10
Lethbridge
21:15
Charlottetown
23:00
Hastings
23:30
Indiana Grand
16:45
The Meadows
17:30
Sam Houston
17:44
Chester Downs
18:00
Laurel Park
18:00
Tampa Bay Downs
18:15
Freehold
18:30
Remington Park
19:02
Belmont At The Big A
19:05
Gulfstream Park
19:10
Penn National
20:00
Lone Star Park
20:05
Will Rogers Downs
20:15
Turf Paradise
20:25
Fonner Park
20:30
Buffalo Raceway
20:30
Sunray Park
21:15
Santa Anita
21:30
Hawthorne
21:50
Hoosier Park
22:00
Emerald Downs
22:30
Saratoga
23:00
Tioga Downs
23:00
Golden Gate Fields
23:00
Vernon Downs
23:05
Sha Tin, Sunday, 28.04.2019
Gallop races |
Surface
: Turf |
Going:
good
1
06:45
(06:45)
No. 1 Handicap
- Class 4, Course A
1.400 m - for 3yo+ - 920.000 HKD
14 Runners
Result:
8
Monica -
1
Looking Good -
2
Big Fortune
2
07:15
(07:15)
Act Private Handicap
- Class 3, Course A
1.200 m - for 3yo+ - 1.380.000 HKD
14 Runners
Result:
13
Golden Sixty -
4
Lockheed -
10
Smart Leader
3
07:45
(07:45)
ICBC Asia Handicap
- Class 4, Course A
1.200 m - for 3yo+ - 920.000 HKD
14 Runners
Result:
1
Everyone's Joy -
6
Duke Wai -
3
Top Score
4
08:15
(08:15)
Bocom Handicap
- Class 2, Course A
1.600 m - for 4yo+ - 1.950.000 HKD
12 Runners
Result:
5
Ka Ying Star -
8
Harmony Victory -
9
Right Choice
5
08:45
(08:45)
CCB Asia Handicap
- Class 3, Course A
1.600 m - for 3yo+ - 1.380.000 HKD
14 Runners
Result:
13
Champion Supreme -
7
Cordyceps -
10
Red Elysees
6
09:20
(09:20)
Chairman's Sprint Prize
- Group I (Course A)
1.200 m - for 5yo+ - 16.000.000 HKD
10 Runners - Non runner:
2
Result:
3
Beat The Clock -
5
Rattan -
4
Little Giant
7
10:00
(10:00)
Champions Mile
- Group I (Course A)
1.600 m - for 5yo+ - 18.000.000 HKD
7 Runners
Result:
1
Beauty Generation -
5
Singapore Sling -
4
Simply Brilliant
8
10:40
(10:40)
Queen Elizabeth II Cup
- Group I (Course A)
2.000 m - for 4yo+ - 24.000.000 HKD
13 Runners
Result:
4
Win Bright -
1
Exultant -
12
Lys Gracieux
9
11:15
(11:15)
Growth Handicap
- Class 3, Course A
1.400 m - for 3yo+ - 1.380.000 HKD
14 Runners
Result:
10
Solar Wai Wai -
11
Craig's Star -
9
Super Star
10
11:50
(11:50)
Elite Handicap
- Class 2, Course A
1.200 m - for 3yo+ - 1.950.000 HKD
14 Runners
Result:
12
Flying Thunder -
2
Full Of Beauty -
7
Fast Most Furious
Customer log in
lost login data?
Join now for free!
Info and results
Race & Results
Future racing
Runners index
Non runner
Horse search
PMU-Extra Bets
15:15
Vincennes
15:15
Vincennes
16:53
Vincennes
18:03
Vincennes
10:10
Bordeaux
10:40
Bordeaux
11:10
Bordeaux
11:55
Auteuil
12:12
Bordeaux
12:30
Auteuil
13:05
Auteuil
14:15
Auteuil
15:50
Vincennes
18:33
Wolvega
19:13
Wolvega
19:43
Wolvega
19:58
Angers
20:13
Wolvega
20:58
Angers
more entries
Responsibility
Privacy
Contact
Terms and rules
Masthead
Gambling can be addictive.
Play responsibly.
www.gamcare.org.uk
|
www.gamblingtherapy.org
|
www.gamblersanonymous.org.uk
© 2009 - 2024 All rights reserved.
onextwo horseracing is operated by IBA Entertainment Ltd., a company registered in Malta (Registry entry C47819), having registered address Cornerstone Business Centre, Level 1-Suite B, 16th September Square, MST1180 Mosta, Malta. IBA Entertainment Ltd. is licensed by the Malta Gaming Authority (MGA) for Remote Gaming (MGA/B2C/174/2009).