|
|
Gallop races | Surface: Dirt |
|
Race 1 - Claiming Race 870 m - for 3yo and upward - 13.000 USD 10 Runners - Non runner: 6, 9, 10 |
Result: 7 El Tormenta Perfecta - 2 Bobaround - 1 Mr Bill Bass - 4 Calypso King |
|
|
|
Race 2 - Claiming Race 400 m - for 3yo and upward - 20.000 USD 9 Runners |
Result: 7 Sir Diamond Dash - 3 Taleas Pride - 4 Shes a Fighter - 6 Quick Pik |
|
|
|
Race 3 - Allowance Race 870 m - for 3yo and upward - 35.500 USD 10 Runners - Non runner: 9, 10 |
Result: 6 Jess Bna Tyger - 4 Kama Strawfly - 2 One Famous Boy - 5 Rancers Dancer |
|
|
|
Race 4 - Maiden Race 250 m - for 3yo and upward - 28.000 USD 12 Runners - Non runner: 11, 12 |
Result: 7 Valiant Force - 9 Smith Jerrod - 5 Moneys Dream - 4 Dont Looke Up |
|
|
|
Race 5 - Allowance Race 870 m - for 3yo and upward - 32.000 USD 10 Runners - Non runner: 9, 10 |
Result: 7 Dan the Flashman - 6 Black Gold Okie - 8 Oraale - 2 Big Runaway |
|
|
|
Race 6 - Maiden Race 400 m - for 2yo maiden mares - 32.500 USD 12 Runners - Non runner: 11, 12 |
Result: 7 First Theory V - 9 Cs Supermoon - 10 Shoshone Moon - 1 Calamity Jane Rf |
|
|
|
Race 7 - Allowance Race 350 m - for 3yo and upward - 35.500 USD 12 Runners - Non runner: 7, 12 |
Result: 6 Wdc Ez Come Ez Go - 4 Why Buy the Cow - 2 Bayakoa - 1 Mistic Cartel |
|
|
|
Race 8 - Allowance Race 440 m - for 2yo - 30.000 USD 12 Runners - Non runner: 11, 12 |
Result: 7 Moonflash Numbers - 9 Everybodyneedsahero - 10 Mystic Blues - 1 Cd Better Be First |
|
|
|
Race 9 - Allowance Race 400 m - for 3yo and upward - 35.000 USD 12 Runners - Non runner: 11, 12 |
Result: 6 Jess Botticelli - 5 Pycs Little Lady - 1 Bella Faccia - 4 Yudes Jess Dashin |
|
|
|
Race 10 - Maiden Race 440 m - for 3yo and upward - 28.000 USD 12 Runners - Non runner: 11, 12 |
Result: 8 Pauls Special Knight - 3 Hammer On - 10 Childress Cartel - 4 Signature of a Hero |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Race & Results | Future racing | Runners index | Non runner | Horse search |
| 15:15 | Lyon Parilly | | 15:15 | Lyon Parilly | | 16:25 | Lyon Parilly | | 17:35 | Lyon Parilly | | 10:10 | Strasbourg | | 10:40 | Strasbourg | | 11:10 | Strasbourg | | 12:28 | Chartres | | 13:58 | Lyon Parilly | | 14:33 | Lyon Parilly | | 15:50 | Lyon Parilly | | 16:07 | Auteuil | | 17:00 | Lyon Parilly | | 17:17 | Auteuil | | 17:52 | Auteuil | | 18:10 | Lyon Parilly | | 18:27 | Auteuil | | 19:02 | Auteuil | | 19:37 | Auteuil |
|
|
|
|
|
|