Homepage
Race
Today´s info
Live Streams
Actions
Responsibility
Help
Contact
Homepage
Race
Today´s info
Live Streams
Actions
Responsibility
Help
Contact
Language
deutsch
Next races
show next races
1
Flamboro Downs
-1 min
7
Turf Paradise
2 min
9
Rideau Carleton
3 min
Today´s Racecards
Yesterday
|
Today
|
Tomorrow
Lyon Parilly
09:05
Graignes
11:20
Fontainebleau
13:05
Marseille Borely
15:42
Vincennes
18:23
Avenches
09:20
Goodwood
14:30
Musselburgh
14:40
Newmarket
14:50
Cheltenham
17:35
Newcastle
18:35
Punchestown
16:40
Dannero
12:20
Rättvik
18:20
Halmstad
18:30
Charlottenlund
15:45
Fairview
12:40
Rideau Carleton
00:00
Flamboro Downs
00:35
Mohawk Park
01:10
Fraser Downs
04:00
Western Fair
23:50
Plainridge
00:02
Turf Paradise
00:08
Penn National
00:14
Hoosier Park
00:15
Remington Park
00:59
Yonkers
01:00
Charles Town
01:00
Sam Houston
01:30
Tampa Bay Downs
18:15
Chester Downs
18:25
Laurel Park
18:25
Freehold
18:30
The Meadows
18:45
Belmont At The Big A
19:05
Gulfstream Park
19:10
Buffalo Raceway
20:30
Sunray Park
21:15
Vernon Downs
22:00
Santa Anita
22:00
Fonner Park
23:00
Penn National
23:45
Hawthorne, Saturday, 08.12.2018
Gallop races |
Surface
: Dirt
1
19:55
(19:55)
Race 1
- Maiden Special Weight Race
1.200 m - 19.000 USD
8 Runners - Non runner:
4
Result:
7
Saint Alexius -
2
Mora Valley -
5
Miss Izzy -
6
Lexi Summer
2
20:22
(20:22)
Race 2
- Claiming Race
1.200 m - for 3yo and upward mares - 7.600 USD
8 Runners
Result:
1
McKinli'sbabyblues -
5
Artic Vortex -
4
Reminisce -
2
Rosie's Relish
3
20:52
(20:52)
Race 3
- Claiming Race
1.600 m - for 3yo and upward mares - 7.600 USD
8 Runners - Non runner:
5
Result:
8
Peppermint Ice -
6
Glory Train -
1
Road to Zanzibar -
3
Hurraca
4
21:22
(21:22)
Race 4
- Maiden Claiming Race
1.300 m - for 3yo and upward maiden mares - 7.500 USD
11 Runners - Non runner:
4
Result:
8
Asha -
11
Special Conquest -
9
Hero Alexandra -
7
Tomasita
5
21:53
(21:53)
Race 5
- Claiming Race
1.200 m - for 3yo mares - 12.000 USD
7 Runners
Result:
7
Lethal Leanne -
5
Valiant Lady -
6
Aviating -
3
Turbo Shaft
6
22:23
(22:23)
Race 6
- Maiden Special Weight Race
1.200 m - for 2yo maiden mares - 19.000 USD
10 Runners - Non runner:
5
Result:
9
Mucha Mezquina -
3
Gray Owl -
6
Raintree Starlet -
8
Ghaaleb the Great
7
22:56
(22:56)
Race 7
- Claiming Race
1.600 m - for 3yo - 11.000 USD
9 Runners
Result:
1
Two Pair -
4
Volgograd -
9
Romeo O Romeo -
8
Dragunov
8
23:25
(23:25)
Race 8
- Allowance Optional Claiming Race
1.200 m - for 3yo and upward - 21.000 USD
9 Runners - Non runner:
1, 7
Result:
2
Devileye -
4
Rapid Dial -
5
Archiemyboy -
9
Town Classic
9
23:55
(23:55)
Race 9
- Claiming Race
1.200 m - for 3yo and upward mares - 7.600 USD
10 Runners - Non runner:
5
Result:
4
Darlin Rosie -
7
Konza Khrome -
10
Dorothe Marie -
2
Haranstown
10
00:24
(00:24)
Race 10
- Claiming Race
1.600 m - for 3yo and upward - 7.600 USD
11 Runners - Non runner:
10
Result:
6
Camalus -
1
Hide the Evidence -
5
Wickets Way -
4
Colonel Fred
Customer log in
lost login data?
Join now for free!
Info and results
Race & Results
Future racing
Runners index
Non runner
Horse search
Responsibility
Privacy
Contact
Terms and rules
Masthead
Gambling can be addictive.
Play responsibly.
www.gamcare.org.uk
|
www.gamblingtherapy.org
|
www.gamblersanonymous.org.uk
© 2009 - 2024 All rights reserved.
onextwo horseracing is operated by IBA Entertainment Ltd., a company registered in Malta (Registry entry C47819), having registered address Cornerstone Business Centre, Level 1-Suite B, 16th September Square, MST1180 Mosta, Malta. IBA Entertainment Ltd. is licensed by the Malta Gaming Authority (MGA) for Remote Gaming (MGA/B2C/174/2009).