Homepage
Race
Today´s info
Live Streams
Actions
Responsibility
Help
Contact
Homepage
Race
Today´s info
Live Streams
Actions
Responsibility
Help
Contact
Language
deutsch
Next races
show next races
7
Auteuil
0 min
8
Klampenborg
8 min
3
Thirsk
8 min
Today´s Racecards
Yesterday
|
Today
|
Tomorrow
Bordeaux
10:10
Auteuil
11:57
Vincennes
13:23
Angers
17:10
Newmarket
14:10
Goodwood
14:35
Thirsk
14:40
Newmarket
16:35
Uttoxeter
17:00
Hexham
17:25
Yarmouth
17:40
Punchestown
15:30
Wolvega
18:33
Aby
14:35
Gävle
18:53
Klampenborg
12:45
Forus
19:15
Greyville
11:15
Turffontein
11:30
Western Fair
18:55
Woodbine
19:10
Lethbridge
21:15
Charlottetown
23:00
Hastings
23:30
Indiana Grand
16:45
The Meadows
17:30
Sam Houston
17:44
Chester Downs
18:00
Laurel Park
18:00
Tampa Bay Downs
18:15
Freehold
18:30
Remington Park
19:02
Belmont At The Big A
19:05
Gulfstream Park
19:10
Penn National
20:00
Lone Star Park
20:05
Will Rogers Downs
20:15
Turf Paradise
20:25
Fonner Park
20:30
Buffalo Raceway
20:30
Sunray Park
21:15
Santa Anita
21:30
Hawthorne
21:50
Hoosier Park
22:00
Emerald Downs
22:30
Saratoga
23:00
Tioga Downs
23:00
Golden Gate Fields
23:00
Vernon Downs
23:05
Redcar, Wednesday, 26.09.2018
Gallop races |
Surface
: Turf |
Going:
good
1
15:20
(15:21)
Nursery Handicap
- Class 6
1200 m (5f217y) - for 2yo - 6.640 GBP
20 Runners - Non runner:
9
Result:
12
Chitra -
4
Kermouster -
18
Highjacked -
15
Champagne Mondays
2
15:50
(15:51)
Nursery Handicap
- Class 5
1610 m (7f219y) - for 2yo - 8.000 GBP
14 Runners - Non runner:
13, 14
Result:
4
Prejudice -
3
Al Fajir Mukbile -
5
One To Go
3
16:25
(16:27)
EBF Maiden Stakes (Div I)
- Class 4
1410 m (7f) - for 2yo - 10.000 GBP
13 Runners - Non runner:
11, 13
Result:
7
Ride The Monkey -
4
Edgewood -
8
Show Of Strength
4
16:55
(16:57)
EBF Maiden Stakes (Div II)
- Class 4
1410 m (7f) - for 2yo - 10.000 GBP
13 Runners
Result:
1
Alfurat River -
6
Irreverent -
5
Chatham House
5
17:30
(17:37)
Selling Stakes
- Class 5
1610 m (7f219y) - for 3yo+ - 8.000 GBP
10 Runners
Result:
6
Shamaheart -
2
Withernsea -
7
Torrid
6
18:00
(18:06)
Handicap
- Class 5
1010 m (5f) - for 3yo+ - 8.000 GBP
17 Runners - Non runner:
17
Result:
9
Angel Force -
2
Casterbridge -
5
Fumbo Jumbo -
4
Gamesome
7
18:30
(18:31)
Handicap
- Class 4
2010 m (1m2f1y) - for 3yo+ - 10.000 GBP
14 Runners
Result:
2
Epaulement -
8
Indomeneo -
6
Roddy
8
19:00
(19:03)
Handicap
- Class 6
1200 m (5f217y) - for 3yo+ - 6.640 GBP
20 Runners - Non runner:
6, 18
Result:
7
Sir Derrick -
19
Spirit Of Zebedee -
16
Carlovian -
17
Danish Duke
Customer log in
lost login data?
Join now for free!
Info and results
Race & Results
Future racing
Runners index
Non runner
Horse search
PMU-Extra Bets
15:15
Vincennes
15:15
Vincennes
16:53
Vincennes
18:03
Vincennes
10:10
Bordeaux
10:40
Bordeaux
11:10
Bordeaux
11:55
Auteuil
12:12
Bordeaux
12:30
Auteuil
13:05
Auteuil
14:15
Auteuil
15:50
Vincennes
18:33
Wolvega
19:13
Wolvega
19:43
Wolvega
19:58
Angers
20:13
Wolvega
20:58
Angers
more entries
Responsibility
Privacy
Contact
Terms and rules
Masthead
Gambling can be addictive.
Play responsibly.
www.gamcare.org.uk
|
www.gamblingtherapy.org
|
www.gamblersanonymous.org.uk
© 2009 - 2024 All rights reserved.
onextwo horseracing is operated by IBA Entertainment Ltd., a company registered in Malta (Registry entry C47819), having registered address Cornerstone Business Centre, Level 1-Suite B, 16th September Square, MST1180 Mosta, Malta. IBA Entertainment Ltd. is licensed by the Malta Gaming Authority (MGA) for Remote Gaming (MGA/B2C/174/2009).