Homepage
Race
Today´s info
Live Streams
Actions
Responsibility
Help
Contact
Homepage
Race
Today´s info
Live Streams
Actions
Responsibility
Help
Contact
Language
deutsch
Next races
show next races
11
The Meadowlands
-8 min
13
Northfield
-1 min
15
Vernon Downs
0 min
Today´s Racecards
Yesterday
|
Today
|
Tomorrow
Hoppegarten
11:10
Hoppegarten
11:10
Berlin Mariendorf
13:00
Krefeld
14:30
Lyon Parilly
11:25
Longchamp
13:23
Chartres
16:42
Bath
14:50
Wetherby
15:00
Southwell
15:10
Sha Tin
08:15
Romme
11:32
Jägersro Galopp
11:50
Vaggeryd
13:45
Skive
14:00
Jarlsberg
18:15
Scottsville
12:20
Valparaiso
18:45
Hastings
00:00
Woodbine
00:03
Flamboro Downs
00:35
Mohawk Park
01:10
Woodbine
19:10
Saratoga
00:00
Fonner Park
00:00
Buffalo Raceway
00:00
Santa Anita
00:03
Northfield
00:04
Vernon Downs
00:05
Sunray Park
00:09
The Meadowlands
00:10
Golden Gate Fields
00:18
Hawthorne
00:20
Gulfstream Park
00:20
Lone Star Park
00:27
Charles Town
01:00
Remington Park
01:00
Hoosier Park
01:00
Sam Houston
01:30
Los Alamitos
03:55
Saratoga
18:00
Laurel Park
18:25
Tampa Bay Downs
18:32
Chester Downs
18:40
Gulfstream Park
19:10
Aqueduct
19:20
Lone Star Park
20:35
Sunray Park
21:15
Hawthorne
21:50
Santa Anita
22:00
Remington Park
23:00
Golden Gate Fields
23:15
Woodbine, Sunday, 01.07.2018
Gallop races |
Surface
: Mixed
1
19:00
(19:00)
Race 1
- Maiden Special Weight Race
1.000 m - for 2yo - 61.000 CAD
8 Runners
Result:
1
Armistice Day -
4
The Newfie Express -
7
Tricky Magician -
3
Moon Swings
2
19:38
(19:38)
Race 2
- Maiden Special Weight Race
1.200 m - for 3yo and upward maiden mares - 61.000 CAD
10 Runners - Non runner:
2
Result:
9
Scarlet Flutter -
8
Ghostly Win -
1
Lillz So Precious -
4
Miss Artie Deco
3
20:12
(20:12)
Race 3
- Allowance Optional Claiming Race
1.800 m - for 3yo and upward - 62.300 CAD
7 Runners
Result:
6
Golden Spear -
4
King and His Court -
5
Lookin for Eight -
1
Eminent Force
4
20:57
(20:57)
Zadracarta Stakes
- Stakes
1.400 m - for 3yo and upward mares - 100.000 CAD
10 Runners
Result:
10
Silent Sonet -
6
Niigons Eclipse -
5
Sugar Jones -
3
Jennifer Lynnette
5
21:32
(21:32)
Race 5
- Maiden Special Weight Race
1.200 m - for 3yo and upward - 61.000 CAD
10 Runners - Non runner:
8, 9
Result:
10
Matthew's Ridge -
3
Detroit Steel -
5
Gold Sting -
4
Dino Three O Nine
6
22:05
(22:05)
Dominion Day Stakes
- Group III
2.000 m - for 3yo and upward - 125.000 CAD
7 Runners
Result:
7
Tiz a Slam -
2
Melmich -
5
Are You Kidding Me -
3
Gigantic Breeze
7
22:34
(22:34)
Starter Optional Claiming
2.200 m - for 3yo and upward - 50.000 CAD
16 Runners - Non runner:
12, 14, 15, 16
Result:
13
Artistico -
1
Tesseron -
10
Kaigun -
2
Sine Metu
8
23:08
(23:08)
Bison City Stakes
- Stakes
1.700 m - for 3yo mares - 225.000 CAD
8 Runners - Non runner:
6
Result:
4
Safe to Say -
8
Avie's Mineshaft -
1
Katie Baby -
2
Hot Cash
9
23:40
(23:40)
Maiden Optional Claiming
1.200 m - for 3yo and upward - 34.000 CAD
16 Runners - Non runner:
1, 2, 13, 16
Result:
8
Rock You -
10
Kid's Mischief -
14
Two Timing -
15
Alacritous
10
00:20
(00:20)
Race 10
- Maiden Claiming Race
1.300 m - for 3yo and upward maiden mares - 27.200 CAD
12 Runners - Non runner:
2, 4, 8
Result:
1
Oculist -
12
Airy Fairy -
6
Treasure Finder -
7
Afleet Connection
Customer log in
lost login data?
Join now for free!
Info and results
Race & Results
Future racing
Runners index
Non runner
Horse search
Responsibility
Privacy
Contact
Terms and rules
Masthead
Gambling can be addictive.
Play responsibly.
www.gamcare.org.uk
|
www.gamblingtherapy.org
|
www.gamblersanonymous.org.uk
© 2009 - 2024 All rights reserved.
onextwo horseracing is operated by IBA Entertainment Ltd., a company registered in Malta (Registry entry C47819), having registered address Cornerstone Business Centre, Level 1-Suite B, 16th September Square, MST1180 Mosta, Malta. IBA Entertainment Ltd. is licensed by the Malta Gaming Authority (MGA) for Remote Gaming (MGA/B2C/174/2009).