Next races 
 show next races
Today´s Racecards
Bad Harzburg 16:15 
Clairefontaine 12:50 
Enghien Soisy 14:05 
Curragh  15:35 
Dieppe 17:00 
Bad Harzburg  18:15 
Tongres  11:35 
Market Rasen 14:35 
Newbury 14:50 
Cartmel 14:55 
Newmarket 15:15 
Ripon 15:20 
Lingfield 18:45 
Haydock Park 19:00 
Curragh 15:35 
Varese 20:15 
Montecatini 20:25 
Cesena 21:05 
Taipa 10:00 
Bro Park 12:45 
Axevalla 14:45 
Hagmyren 18:30 
Bodö 18:50 
Turffontein 12:05 
Kenilworth 13:00 
Woodbine 19:00 
Hastings 22:50 
Penn National 00:00 
Gulfstream Park 00:01 
Saratoga 00:16 
Arlington Park 00:23 
Charles Town 01:00 
Del Mar 01:00 
Gulfstream Park 18:45 
Monmouth Park 18:50 
Saratoga 19:00 
Finger Lakes 19:10 
Laurel Park 19:10 
Delaware Park 19:15 
Arlington Park 20:30 
Louisiana Downs 22:15 
Racing Calendar
Racing on 22.07.2018
Flamingo Park, Monday, 16.04.2018
1
12:10
(12:11)
Maiden Juvenile Plate - Class F
1010 m (5f) - for 2yo - 5.800 EUR
12 Runners - Non runner: 8
Result: 9 Raving Rocket - 6 Hateya - 4 Dame Judith - 1 Battle Angel
2
12:40
(12:46)
Maiden Plate - Class G
1010 m (5f) - for 2yo+ - 5.800 EUR
16 Runners - Non runner: 8, 11, 16
Result: 1 Scarlet Rebel - 10 Miesque's Speed - 5 Warrappen Jeremy - 3 Delta Knight
3
13:10
(13:15)
Mr 72 Handicap - Class E
1010 m (5f) - for 3yo+ - 5.100 EUR
14 Runners - Non runner: 7
Result: 2 Bletchley - 1 Cold Front - 10 Machomouse - 4 Dream Leader
4
13:40
(13:44)
No Limits Maiden Plate - Class G
1210 m (6f) - for 3yo+ - 5.800 EUR
17 Runners - Non runner: 15, 16, 17
Result: 1 Leaps And Bounds - 4 Pharoah's Charm - 5 Ira - 9 Lady Bok
5
14:10
(14:13)
Maiden Plate - Class G
1810 m (1m1f) - for 3yo+ - 5.800 EUR
17 Runners - Non runner: 7, 10, 13, 15, 16, 17
Result: 8 Mister Gegge - 11 City Rock - 14 Clever Move - 4 Peter The Wailer
6
14:40
(14:41)
Fm 62 Handicap - Class E
1810 m (1m1f) - for 3yo+ - 4.800 EUR
14 Runners - Non runner: 13, 14
Result: 1 Ms Holly Golightly - 4 Sussex - 2 Grozny - 10 Spice Queen
7
15:10
(15:11)
Handicap (Non-Black Type) - Class C
2210 m (1m3f) - for 4yo+ - 11.000 EUR
14 Runners
Result: 11 Seattle Wonder - 5 Saint Marco - 8 Portman Square - 3 Frikkie
8
15:40
(15:41)
Mr 72 Handicap - Class D
1610 m (1m) - for 3yo+ - 5.100 EUR
17 Runners - Non runner: 15, 16, 17
Result: 14 Zanjabeel - 4 Master Runner - 13 Silver Glacier - 2 Royal Master
9
16:10
(16:11)
Racing Association Pinnacle Stakes - Class B
1410 m (7f) - for 4yo+ - 7.300 EUR
16 Runners - Non runner: 15, 16
Result: 1 Red Special - 6 Joey Piper - 7 Ahead Of Traffic - 8 Seattle Sunset
10
16:40
(16:41)
Mr 62 Handicap - Class E
1210 m (6f) - for 2yo+ - 4.600 EUR
17 Runners - Non runner: 6, 15, 16, 17
Result: 9 Call To Battle - 1 Chief Sioux - 2 Yesan Star - 8 Secret Delight
11
17:10
(17:10)
Fm 58 Handicap - Class E
1210 m (6f) - for 3yo+ - 4.600 EUR
17 Runners - Non runner: 1, 5, 17
Result: 12 Olivia S - 16 Lavender Bank - 8 Catwalk Tease - 10 Fires Of Calais
Customer log in
lost login data?
Join now for free!
Info and results
Race & Results
Today´s info
Runners index
Non runner
Horse search
Future racing
Highlights