Homepage
Race
Today´s info
Live Streams
Actions
Responsibility
Help
Contact
Homepage
Race
Today´s info
Live Streams
Actions
Responsibility
Help
Contact
Language
deutsch
Next races
show next races
5
Hoosier Park
-1 min
6
Western Fair
-1 min
9
Turf Paradise
1 min
Today´s Racecards
Yesterday
|
Today
|
Tomorrow
La Teste de Buch
11:10
Reims
11:25
Longchamp
16:03
Laval
16:20
Warwick
14:30
Perth
14:50
Beverley
15:10
Huntingdon
17:00
Chelmsford
19:30
Wexford
17:05
Boden
12:20
Gävle
18:20
Övrevoll
17:50
Sorlandet
18:55
Turffontein
12:35
Western Fair
00:13
Rideau Carleton
22:00
Northfield
00:00
Turf Paradise
00:00
Harrington
00:11
Hoosier Park
00:15
Indiana Grand
00:21
Yonkers
01:00
Monticello
18:10
Chester Downs
18:25
The Meadows
18:45
Keeneland
19:00
Gulfstream Park
19:10
Aqueduct
19:20
Indiana Grand
20:10
Plainridge
22:00
Turf Paradise
22:25
Doncaster, Saturday, 24.03.2018
Gallop races |
Surface
: Turf |
Going:
soft
1
14:50
(14:51)
Cammidge Trophy
- Listed (Class 1)
1210 m (6f2y) - for 3yo+ - 37.000 GBP
11 Runners - Non runner:
8
Result:
7
Perfect Pasture -
6
Mr Lupton -
3
Ice Age
2
15:25
(15:31)
Handicap
- Class 2
1610 m (1m) - for 4yo+ - 45.000 GBP
21 Runners - Non runner:
21
Result:
19
High Acclaim -
12
Humbert -
6
Kynren -
4
Lord Of The Rock
3
16:00
(16:01)
Doncaster Mile
- Listed (Class 1)
1610 m (1m) - for 4yo+ - 37.000 GBP
6 Runners
Result:
6
Zabeel Prince -
3
Born To Be Alive -
2
Another Touch
4
16:35
(16:39)
Handicap
- Class 2
1610 m (1m) - for 4yo+ - 100.000 GBP
22 Runners - Non runner:
11, 22
Result:
14
Addeybb -
1
Lord Glitters -
2
Mitchum Swagger -
4
Gabrial
5
17:10
(17:13)
Conditions Stakes
- Class 4
1010 m (5f3y) - for 2yo - 12.600 GBP
14 Runners - Non runner:
2
Result:
8
Izzer -
3
Broken Spear -
12
Wasntexpectingthat
6
17:45
(17:46)
Maiden Stakes
- Class 5
2050 m (1m2f43y) - for 3yo - 5.800 GBP
11 Runners - Non runner:
6
Result:
9
Proschema -
2
Argentello -
3
Blazing Saddles
7
18:20
(18:22)
Apprentice Handicap (Div 1)
- Class 5
2050 m (1m2f43y) - for 4yo+ - 7.021 GBP
14 Runners - Non runner:
8, 14
Result:
12
Framley Garth -
10
Bombero -
3
Bob Maxwell
8
18:50
(18:51)
Apprentice Handicap (Div 2)
- Class 5
2050 m (1m2f43y) - for 4yo+ - 7.021 GBP
13 Runners - Non runner:
1
Result:
11
Golconda Prince -
3
Stormingin -
10
Iconic Belle
Customer log in
lost login data?
Join now for free!
Info and results
Race & Results
Future racing
Runners index
Non runner
Horse search
PMU-Extra Bets
20:15
Longchamp
20:15
Longchamp
16:38
Longchamp
17:48
Longchamp
11:10
La Teste de Buch
11:40
La Teste de Buch
12:15
La Teste de Buch
12:50
La Teste de Buch
16:03
Longchamp
17:13
Longchamp
18:23
Longchamp
more entries
Responsibility
Privacy
Contact
Terms and rules
Masthead
Gambling can be addictive.
Play responsibly.
www.gamcare.org.uk
|
www.gamblingtherapy.org
|
www.gamblersanonymous.org.uk
© 2009 - 2024 All rights reserved.
onextwo horseracing is operated by IBA Entertainment Ltd., a company registered in Malta (Registry entry C47819), having registered address Cornerstone Business Centre, Level 1-Suite B, 16th September Square, MST1180 Mosta, Malta. IBA Entertainment Ltd. is licensed by the Malta Gaming Authority (MGA) for Remote Gaming (MGA/B2C/174/2009).