Homepage
Race
Today´s info
Live Streams
Actions
Responsibility
Help
Contact
Homepage
Race
Today´s info
Live Streams
Actions
Responsibility
Help
Contact
Language
deutsch
Next races
show next races
1
Remington Park
-8 min
7
Turf Paradise
4 min
1
Rosecroft Raceway
6 min
Today´s Racecards
Yesterday
|
Today
|
Tomorrow
Berlin Mariendorf
13:00
Fontainebleau
12:06
Compiegne
13:26
Vincennes
16:38
Marseille-Vivaux
18:40
Newcastle
14:18
Lingfield
14:30
Chelmsford
14:40
Wolvega
11:20
Eskilstuna
12:20
Färjestad
13:35
Aarhus
13:00
Klosterskogen
18:15
Fairview
11:30
Flamboro Downs
00:21
Fraser Downs
03:00
Western Fair
22:50
Remington Park
00:00
Yonkers
00:00
Charles Town
00:00
Turf Paradise
00:13
Rosecroft Raceway
00:15
Dover Downs
00:20
Tampa Bay Downs
17:19
Laurel Park
17:25
Freehold
17:30
The Meadows
17:45
Gulfstream Park
18:10
Aqueduct
18:20
Sunland Park
19:25
Buffalo Raceway
19:30
Fonner Park
21:00
Santa Anita
21:00
Golden Gate Fields
21:45
Hoosier Park
23:15
The Meadowlands
23:20
Greyville, Sunday, 18.03.2018
Gallop races |
Surface
: Turf |
Going:
good
1
11:55
(11:56)
Maiden Juvenile Plate
- Class F
1010 m (5f) - for 2yo maiden - 10.000 EUR
11 Runners
Result:
9
Rocky Coast -
7
Podcast -
2
Charlie-Fox -
1
Anza-Borrego
2
12:30
(12:30)
Maiden Juvenile Plate
- Class F
1010 m (5f) - for 2yo maiden mares - 10.000 EUR
12 Runners - Non runner:
8
Result:
6
Petra -
10
Tombola -
5
Palace Rose -
12
Watchmego
3
13:05
(13:05)
Maiden Plate
- Class G
1410 m (7f) - for 3yo+ - 10.000 EUR
12 Runners - Non runner:
1, 12
Result:
11
Sand Path -
5
Dot Coza -
9
Monsieur Blanco -
8
Good Lord Padmore
4
13:40
(13:42)
Maiden Plate
- Class G
1410 m (7f) - for 3yo+ mares - 10.000 EUR
11 Runners
Result:
10
Roy's Stingray -
2
Adorned By Beauty -
7
Irish Marsh -
1
Lilibet
5
14:15
(14:19)
Mr 84 Handicap
- Class C
1410 m (7f) - for 3yo+ - 10.500 EUR
9 Runners
Result:
2
Sir Bernadini -
1
Amazon King -
8
Bling Swing -
3
Arianos Bagofgold
6
14:50
(14:51)
Mr 64 Handicap
- Class E
1410 m (7f) - for 3yo+ - 7.500 EUR
14 Runners
Result:
11
Scriptwriter -
6
Viking Red -
4
Dale House -
1
Minaloushe Venture
7
15:25
(15:26)
Maiden Plate
- Class G
1610 m (1m) - for 3yo+ mares - 10.000 EUR
12 Runners
Result:
3
Palmieto -
4
Fast Looks -
6
Roy's Novice -
11
Lady Jay
8
16:00
(16:01)
Maiden Plate
- Class G
1910 m (1m1f110y) - for 3yo+ mares - 10.000 EUR
14 Runners
Result:
3
Roman Courtesan -
1
Incomodation -
9
Sunny Girl -
5
Chatty Cathy
Customer log in
lost login data?
Join now for free!
Info and results
Race & Results
Future racing
Runners index
Non runner
Horse search
Responsibility
Privacy
Contact
Terms and rules
Masthead
Gambling can be addictive.
Play responsibly.
www.gamcare.org.uk
|
www.gamblingtherapy.org
|
www.gamblersanonymous.org.uk
© 2009 - 2024 All rights reserved.
onextwo horseracing is operated by IBA Entertainment Ltd., a company registered in Malta (Registry entry C47819), having registered address Cornerstone Business Centre, Level 1-Suite B, 16th September Square, MST1180 Mosta, Malta. IBA Entertainment Ltd. is licensed by the Malta Gaming Authority (MGA) for Remote Gaming (MGA/B2C/174/2009).