|
|
Gallop races | Surface: Mixed |
|
Race 1 - Claiming Race 1.300 m - for 4yo and upward mares - 10.400 USD 7 Runners |
Result: 7 Giselle Ma Belle - 1 Kowboy's Deelite - 6 Adios Cat - 3 Scorpion Aly |
|
|
|
Race 2 - Claiming Race 1.200 m - for 4yo and upward - 16.200 USD 8 Runners |
Result: 1 Phish Fan - 3 J B Quick - 7 Honest Fight - 4 Smoltz |
|
|
|
Race 3 - Maiden Claiming Race 1.300 m - for 4yo and upward - 10.400 USD 12 Runners - Non runner: 5 |
Result: 12 Tap Speed - 2 Silberado - 10 Gasparilla Trove - 4 Teenertown Prince |
|
|
|
Race 4 - Maiden Special Weight Race 1.700 m - for 3yo and upward - 22.500 USD 11 Runners - Non runner: 2, 6, 11 |
Result: 8 Misspent Youth - 5 Proud Native - 4 Cullum Road - 7 Banjo Bill |
|
|
|
Race 5 - Maiden Claiming Race 1.200 m - for 3yo - 13.700 USD 14 Runners - Non runner: 4, 13, 14 |
Result: 11 Run Trouble Run - 10 Spanish Escort - 12 R D Luckey - 6 Pokerist |
|
|
|
Race 6 - Claiming Race 1.300 m - for 4yo and upward - 10.400 USD 12 Runners |
Result: 5 Kantharos' Image - 11 Call Me Handsome - 7 Awesome At Last - 4 Alto Precio |
|
|
|
Race 7 - Allowance Optional Claiming Race 1.700 m - for 4yo and upward - 23.500 USD 8 Runners |
Result: 3 Natural Order - 6 Expected Ruler - 7 Memory Bank - 1 Above the Bar |
|
|
|
Pelican Stakes - Stakes 1.200 m - for 4yo and upward - 100.000 USD 9 Runners - Non runner: 1, 9 |
Result: 4 X Y Jet - 6 Jaguar Poz - 3 Divine Ambition - 2 Flashy Kyem |
|
|
|
Race 9 - Maiden Special Weight Race 1.600 m - for 3yo maiden mares - 22.500 USD 14 Runners - Non runner: 11, 12, 13, 14 |
Result: 1 Saucy Dame - 4 V J's Bet - 9 Nevisian Spirit - 3 Key Moment |
|
|
|
Minaret Stakes - Stakes 1.200 m - for 4yo and upward mares - 50.000 USD 11 Runners |
Result: 11 Just Be Kind - 10 Grand Prix - 3 Stormy Embrace - 8 R Angel Katelyn |
|
|
|
Race 11 - Maiden Special Weight Race 1.600 m - for 3yo maiden mares - 22.500 USD 14 Runners - Non runner: 5, 11, 12, 13, 14 |
Result: 7 History Made - 4 Draconic Treasure - 2 Anne Dupree - 3 Petipa |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Race & Results | Future racing | Runners index | Non runner | Horse search |
| 15:15 | Vincennes | | 15:15 | Vincennes | | 16:53 | Vincennes | | 18:03 | Vincennes | | 10:10 | Bordeaux | | 10:40 | Bordeaux | | 11:10 | Bordeaux | | 11:55 | Auteuil | | 12:12 | Bordeaux | | 12:30 | Auteuil | | 13:05 | Auteuil | | 14:15 | Auteuil | | 15:50 | Vincennes | | 18:33 | Wolvega | | 19:13 | Wolvega | | 19:43 | Wolvega | | 19:58 | Angers | | 20:13 | Wolvega | | 20:58 | Angers |
|
|
|
|
|
|